Ford Transit

Ford Transit  picture 1
Ford Transit  picture 2
Ford Transit  picture 3
Ford Transit  picture 4
Ford Transit  picture 5
Ford Transit  picture 6
Ford Transit  picture 7
Ford Transit  picture 8
Ford Transit  picture 9
Ford Transit  picture 10
Ford Transit  picture 11
Ford Transit  picture 12
Ford Transit  picture 13
Ford Transit  picture 14
Ford Transit  picture 15
Ford Transit  picture 16
Ford Transit  picture 17
Ford Transit  picture 18
Ford Transit  picture 19
Ford Transit  picture 20
Ford Transit  picture 21
Ford Transit  picture 22
Ford Transit  picture 23
Ford Transit  picture 24
Ford Transit  picture 25
egen identifikasjon:265659
Merke:Ford
Mote modell:Transit
brensel:diesel
makt:121 kW
motorstørrelse:1996 CC
girkassetype:automaat
opprinnelse:be
1. opptak:2026 / 3
kilometerstand:8.486 KM
Mva. / margin:Mva.
chassisnummer:WF0DXXTTRDSJ3****
antall dører:4

Ønsker du mer informasjon om dette kjøretøyet? Ta kontakt med oss ​​via

sist sett

skadebil auto Ford Transit  2026/3

Ford Transit

1. opptak: 20262026
brensel: dieseldiesel
kilometerstand: 8.4868.486
skadebil auto Harley-Davidson Transit FLSTC Softail Heritage Classic 2002/1
eksportpris
€ 5.744

Harley-Davidson Transit

FLSTC Softail Heritage Classic

€ 6.950
1. opptak: 20022002
brensel: bensinbensin
kilometerstand: 27.82727.827
skadebil auto Ford Transit Transit Custom, Van, 2011 / 2023 2.2 TDCi 16V 2015/10

Ford Transit

Transit Custom, Van, 2011 / 2023 2.2 TDCi 16V

1. opptak: 20152015
brensel: dieseldiesel
kilometerstand: 216.088216.088
skadebil auto Volvo EX40 82kWh Extended Range 185kW Single motor Plus 2025/7
eksportpris
€ 17.450

Volvo EX40

82kWh Extended Range 185kW Single motor Plus

€ 21.200
1. opptak: 20252025
brensel: elektriskelektrisk
kilometerstand: 25.98025.980
skadebil auto Chevrolet Bolt  2026/3

Chevrolet Bolt

1. opptak: 20262026
brensel: elektriskelektrisk
kilometerstand: 5.2505.250
skadebil auto Ford Transit Connect Transit Connect (PJ2), Van, 2013 1.5 TDCi 2017/12

Ford Transit Connect

Transit Connect (PJ2), Van, 2013 1.5 TDCi

1. opptak: 20172017
brensel: dieseldiesel
kilometerstand: 124.744124.744
skadebil auto Audi A1 Tdi 2014/1

Audi A1

Tdi

1. opptak: 20142014
brensel: dieseldiesel
kilometerstand: 8.4868.486
skadebil auto Audi A3 BERLINE 2020/8
eksportpris
€ 12.300

Audi A3

BERLINE

€ 12.300
1. opptak: 20202020
brensel: bensinbensin
kilometerstand: 50.97850.978
skadebil auto Kia Rio 1.0 TGDI DYNAMIC LINE 2018/11
eksportpris
€ 5.500

Kia Rio

1.0 TGDI DYNAMIC LINE

€ 6.500
1. opptak: 20182018
brensel: bensinbensin
kilometerstand: 231.220231.220
skadebil auto Seat Leon Leon SC (5FC), Hatchback 3-drs, 2012 / 2018 1.4 TSI ACT 16V 2017/9

Seat Leon

Leon SC (5FC), Hatchback 3-drs, 2012 / 2018 1.4 TSI ACT 16V

1. opptak: 20172017
brensel: bensinbensin
kilometerstand: 8.4868.486