Damaged cars Fiat 500

Damaged car Fiat 500 E ICON 2023/2
export price
€ 11.550

Fiat 500

E ICON

€ 13.976
ERD: 20232023
fuel: electricelectric
mileage: 13.29613.296
Damaged car Fiat 500 1.2 Naked 2010/1

Fiat 500

1.2 Naked

€ 2.200
ERD: 20102010
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 146.100146.100
Damaged car Fiat 500 Twin Air Clima Panodak 2011/3

Fiat 500

Twin Air Clima Panodak

€ 2.350
ERD: 20112011
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 139.000139.000
Damaged car Fiat 500 1.2 POP 2008/3

Fiat 500

1.2 POP

ERD: 20082008
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 221.000221.000
Damaged car Fiat 500  2011/9
export price
€ 1.300

Fiat 500

€ 1.300
ERD: 20112011
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 128.717128.717
Damaged car Fiat 500 1.2 Pop Airco 2010/2

Fiat 500

1.2 Pop Airco

€ 1.950
ERD: 20102010
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 130.008130.008
Damaged car Fiat 500  2024/1
export price
€ 5.350

Fiat 500

ERD: 20242024
fuel: electricelectric
mileage: 12.08212.082
Damaged car Fiat 500 1.0 TwinAir Easy Airco 2013/11

Fiat 500

1.0 TwinAir Easy Airco

€ 2.650
ERD: 20132013
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 139.802139.802
Damaged car Fiat 500 Abarth 595 Turismo Autom. Navi Clima 2023/2
export price
€ 13.450

Fiat 500

Abarth 595 Turismo Autom. Navi Clima

€ 16.250
ERD: 20232023
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 39.13239.132
Damaged car Fiat 500 DOLCEVITA 2022/9
export price
€ 6.800

Fiat 500

DOLCEVITA

€ 6.800
ERD: 20222022
fuel: hybrid petrolhybrid petrol
mileage: 47.17647.176
Damaged car Fiat 500 0.9 Twin Air Street 86pk 2013/1

Fiat 500

0.9 Twin Air Street 86pk

€ 2.250
ERD: 20132013
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 111.358111.358
Damaged car Fiat 500 1.0 TWINAIR POP AIRCO LICHTE SCHADE! BOUWJAAR 2014  2999 EURO 2014/12

Fiat 500

1.0 TWINAIR POP AIRCO LICHTE SCHADE! BOUWJAAR 2014 2999 EURO

€ 2.999
ERD: 20142014
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 151.035151.035

Fiat Damaged cars

On the platform of Schadeautos.nl you will always find hundreds of different Fiat damaged cars. A Fiat damaged car enables you to buy a Fiat for a low price. After a refurbishment project or replacement of parts, you can have the car re-tested so that it can be put back on the road.

  • Large stock Fiat of damaged cars
  • Attractive prices
  • Daily new supply
  • Via VbV-accredited car dealers

Schadeautodealers

Our non-life car dealers are members of the Association of non-life vehicle dealers (VSV) and the foundation VbV (Verzekeringsbureau Voertuigcriminaliteit) buys their non-life vehicles directly from insurers. As a result, you can always buy a Fiat non-life vehicle responsibly and safely. With the various Fiat damaged vehicles, you will always find a series of clear images on the page. This allows you to quickly and adequately assess the status of the relevant Fiat. For a more detailed inspection or to buy the desired vehicle, please contact the damaged vehicle dealer via the contact details on the page.

Fiat dismantling cars and used Fiat parts

A damaged car must of course also be repaired before it is allowed on the public road again. For this reason, on Schadeautos.nl you will also find a huge range of Fiat dismantled cars and used Fiat parts. We offer the total solution for getting your Fiat damaged car ready for use.